Top Weekly Football Tips and Predictions

(the top weekly football tips you need to place a bet in one place)

Find out our top weekly tips and football predictions. Click on each game for more detailed info and football stats about performance and tips.

Топ Фоотбалл Предвиђања за ову недељу

2018-06-20 08:00

Ben Tre - Bà Ria Vũng Tàu

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 08:30

Nam Dinh II - Fishsan Khanh Hoa

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 08:30

Nam Dinh II - Fishsan Khanh Hoa

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 09:00

Toronto Awaba - Belmont Swansea

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 13:00

Kedah - Kuala Lumpur

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-20 14:00

Zlín - Znojmo

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-20 15:00

Istra - Titan Klin

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 15:00

DAC - Znojmo

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-20 15:30

TuPS - Viikingit II

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 15:30

HaPK - PeKa

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 15:30

Honka - SJK

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-20 16:00

Jyväskylä Blackbird - Huima

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 16:00

Jyväskylä Blackbird - Huima

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 16:00

Jyväskylä Blackbird - Huima

GG
2018-06-20 17:00

Stord - Brann II

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 17:00

Stord - Brann II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 17:00

Ängelholms U19 - Helsingborg U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 17:00

Stord - Brann II

GG
2018-06-20 17:00

Lund - Mjällby

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-20 17:15

Atlantis - RiPS

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 17:15

Atlantis - RiPS

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

GG
2018-06-20 18:00

Ferroviária U20 - Velo Clube U20

GG
2018-06-20 18:15

Stirling University (w) - Celtic (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 18:30

Rangers (w) - Spartans (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 18:30

Central Girls (w) - Aberdeen (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 18:30

Hibernian (w) - Forfar Farmington (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 18:30

Lurgan Town Ladies (w) - Comber Rec. (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 22:00

Boston - Portland Phoenix

GG
2018-06-20 23:00

Emerald Force - Greenville

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 23:00

DC United - Orlando City

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 23:00

Tri-Cities - Birmingham Hammers

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 23:00

DC United - Orlando City

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 23:00

Tri-Cities - Birmingham Hammers

GG
2018-06-20 23:00

DC United - Orlando City

GG
2018-06-20 23:00

DC United - Orlando City

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-20 23:30

Atlanta United - Chicago Fire

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-20 23:30

North County United - FC Miami City

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-20 23:30

North County United - FC Miami City

GG
2018-06-21 09:00

Sutherland Sharks - Sydney University

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-21 14:00

Malmö FF U19 - Kalmar U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-21 14:30

Viking II - Sogndal II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-21 15:00

GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-21 16:15

Sirius U19 - Vasalund U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-21 16:30

Eskilstuna United (w) - Vittsjö (w)

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-21 17:00

Motala - Husqvarna

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-21 17:00

EIF II - HerTo

GG
2018-06-21 17:00

Mallbacken (w) - Ljusdal (w)

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-21 17:45

Böljan (w) - Lidköping (w)

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-21 19:15

Leiknir Reykjavík - Selfoss

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-21 21:00

Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-21 23:30

Peachtree City - Memphis

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 00:00

Iranduba (w) - Pinheirense (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 00:00

Iranduba (w) - Pinheirense (w)

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-22 08:30

Brisbane Knights Res. - Grange Thistle Res.

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 08:30

Capalaba (w) - Brisbane Roar / NTC

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 08:30

Capalaba (w) - Brisbane Roar / NTC

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 08:30

Brisbane Knights Res. - Grange Thistle Res.

GG
2018-06-22 13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 16:00

Arka Gdynia - APOEL

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-22 16:30

LSF - Brøndby

GG
2018-06-22 17:30

07 Vestur - Víkingur

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 19:30

AB II - ÍF II

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 19:30

AB II - ÍF II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

Neman-Agro - Gorki

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

07 Vestur II - B36 II

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

Aguilas - Global

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

Vityaz-GTU - Metallurg Asha

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

Rendezvous - Notre Dame

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

TB / FCS / Royn II - Giza / Hoyvík

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

07 Vestur II - B36 II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

NSÍ III - Víkingur III

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

KÍ III - Undrid

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

Aguilas - Global

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

Kara-Balta - Neftchi

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-22 21:00

Atlético Grau - Willy Serrato

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-22 21:00

Sport Victoria - Sport Loreto

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-22 21:00

César Vallejo - Alianza Atlético

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-22 23:00

FC Golden State - ASC San Diego

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-22 23:30

Western Mass Pioneers - Black Rock

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 00:00

AHFC Royals - OKC Energy II

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 00:00

Corpus Christi - Houston FC

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 00:00

Corpus Christi - Houston FC

GG
2018-06-23 02:00

Portland Timbers III - Seattle Sounders III

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 02:00

Sunshine Coast Fire U20 - Western Pride U20

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 02:00

Manukau United - Three Kings United

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 02:00

Waterside Karori - Western Suburbs

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 02:00

Sunshine Coast Fire U20 - Western Pride U20

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 02:00

Portland Timbers III - Seattle Sounders III

GG
2018-06-23 02:00

Manukau United - Three Kings United

GG
2018-06-23 03:00

Avondale Heights U20 - Port Melbourne U20

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 04:30

SWQ Thunder U20 - Olympic U20

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 04:30

SWQ Thunder U20 - Olympic U20

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Bayswater City U20 - Cockburn City U20

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Inglewood United U20 - Armadale U20

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Subiaco U20 - Perth U20

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Bayswater City U20 - Cockburn City U20

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Inglewood United U20 - Armadale U20

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Canberra Olympic II - Weston Molonglo

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Brunswick City - Melbourne Victory U21

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Virginia United Res. - The Gap Res.

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:00

Virginia United Res. - The Gap Res.

GG
2018-06-23 05:00

Subiaco U20 - Perth U20

GG
2018-06-23 05:30

Calder United - Box Hill United

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:45

Wellington Olympic - Wairarapa United

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:45

Wellington Olympic - Wairarapa United

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 05:45

Wellington Olympic - Wairarapa United

GG
2018-06-23 06:00

Gold Coast United U20 - Brisbane Strikers U20

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 06:00

Gold Coast United U20 - Brisbane Strikers U20

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 06:30

Launceston City - Olympia Warriors

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Western Pride

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 07:00

Ashfield - Joondalup City

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 07:00

Fremantle City - Rockingham City

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Western Pride

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 07:00

Fremantle City - Rockingham City

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 07:00

Wide Bay Buccaneers - Capalaba

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 07:00

Gwelup Croatia - Western Knights

GG
2018-06-23 07:00

Fremantle City - Rockingham City

GG
2018-06-23 08:00

Green Gully - Dandenong Thunder

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 08:00

Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 08:00

WDSC Wolves - Mitchelton

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 08:00

Green Gully - Dandenong Thunder

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 08:30

Brisbane City - FNQ Heat

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 08:30

Brisbane City - FNQ Heat

GG
2018-06-23 09:00

Shan United - Yangon United

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 09:30

Young Lions - Home United

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 10:00

Joondalup United - Floreat Athena

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 10:00

Koralas - NFA Kaunas

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 12:00

Kråkerøy - Vestfossen

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 13:00

Kvik Halden - Gjelleråsen

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

Arendal - Skeid

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

Skjervøy - Sortland

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

Völsungur - Thróttur Vogar

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - KR / KV U19

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

Selbak - Skjetten

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

Skjervøy - Sortland

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

Völsungur - Thróttur Vogar

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - KR / KV U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 14:00

Völsungur - Thróttur Vogar

GG
2018-06-23 14:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - KR / KV U19

GG
2018-06-23 15:00

Start II - Pors Grenland

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 15:00

Zorkiy II - Orbita-Junior

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 15:00

Stars - Sergiyev Posad

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 15:00

UOR № 5 - Vityaz Podolsk

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 15:00

Venyukovo - Olimp

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 16:00

Hamrarnir (w) - Fjölnir (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 16:00

Blau-Weiß Linz - DAC

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-23 16:30

Carinthians (w) - Wacker Innsbruck (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 16:30

Carinthians (w) - Wacker Innsbruck (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 18:30

Cascavel U19 - Foz do Iguaçu U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 18:30

GRECAL U19 - Operário PR U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 18:30

Prudentópolis U19 - Iraty U19

GG
2018-06-23 18:30

Rolândia U19 - Apucarana Sports U19

GG
2018-06-23 21:00

Chertanovo (w) - Torpedo Izhevsk (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 21:00

B68 (w) - HB (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 21:00

FC Motown - Electric City Shock

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 21:00

New York City - Toronto

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 21:00

B68 (w) - HB (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 21:00

New York City - Toronto

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 21:00

FC Motown - Electric City Shock

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 21:00

New York City - Toronto

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-23 22:00

St. Louis Lions - Chicago FC United

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 22:00

Aris - Minneapolis City

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 23:00

Brooklyn Italians - Kingston Stockade

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 23:00

Silver Sands - UWI Blackbirds

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 23:00

Silver Sands - UWI Blackbirds

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-23 23:00

Asheville City - Greenville

GG
2018-06-23 23:30

Chattanooga - Georgia Revolution

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-23 23:30

Peachtree City - Memphis

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 00:00

Carolina Dynamo - SC United Bantams

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 02:30

Melbourne Knights U20 - Hume City U20

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 02:30

Melbourne Knights U20 - Hume City U20

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 02:30

Melbourne Knights U20 - Hume City U20

GG
2018-06-24 04:30

Adamstown Rosebuds - Maitland

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 04:30

Wallsend - Cessnock City

GG
2018-06-24 04:30

Toronto Awaba - Kahibah

GG
2018-06-24 05:00

Brindabella Blues - STU

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 05:00

Alamein - Bulleen Lions

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 05:30

North Shore Mariners - Macarthur Rams

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 06:00

Univ. Queensland Res. - North Pine Res.

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 06:00

Univ. Queensland Res. - North Pine Res.

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 06:00

Univ. Queensland Res. - North Pine Res.

GG
2018-06-24 07:30

Bayside United - Heidelberg United

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 08:00

Souths United - The Gap

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 08:00

Souths United - The Gap

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 08:30

Police Commissary - National Defense

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 08:30

Brisbane Roar U21 - Redlands United

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 09:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai II

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 09:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 09:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai II

GG
2018-06-24 11:00

Rynninge - Skellefteå

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 11:00

Sa Kaeo City - Muangkan United

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 11:00

Rynninge - Skellefteå

GG
2018-06-24 11:00

Sa Kaeo City - Muangkan United

GG
2018-06-24 11:00

Rynninge - Skellefteå

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-24 11:30

Boeung Ket - Naga World

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 12:00

Chiangrai United - Muang Thong United

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 12:00

Hibernian (w) - Celtic (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 12:00

Spjelkavik - Hødd II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 12:00

Hibernian (w) - Celtic (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 12:00

Kvarnsveden (w) - Asarum (w)

GG
2018-06-24 12:00

Kristianstad (w) - Piteå (w)

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-24 12:00

Kvarnsveden (w) - Asarum (w)

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-24 13:00

Rangers (w) - Hamilton Academical (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 13:00

Stirling University (w) - Spartans (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 13:00

East Kilbride (w) - Glasgow City Girls (w)

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 13:00

Lidingö U19 - Skövde AIK U19

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 13:00

Rangers (w) - Hamilton Academical (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 13:00

East Kilbride (w) - Glasgow City Girls (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 13:00

Herd - Molde II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 13:00

Lidingö U19 - Skövde AIK U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 14:00

Gagra - Shukura

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 14:00

Thór U19 - Aftur./Hvíti/Ál. U19

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 14:00

Kristiansund II - Follo

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 14:00

Egersund II - Urædd

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 14:00

Piteå - Kramfors-Alliansen

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 14:00

Thór U19 - Aftur./Hvíti/Ál. U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 14:00

Assyriska - Umeå FC

GG
2018-06-24 14:00

Piteå - Kramfors-Alliansen

GG
2018-06-24 14:00

Thór U19 - Aftur./Hvíti/Ál. U19

GG
2018-06-24 14:00

Ängelholm - Oskarshamns AIK

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-24 14:00

Gagra - Shukura

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-24 15:00

FH (w) - Valur (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 15:30

Ungheni - Real Succes

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-24 15:30

Ungheni - Real Succes

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 16:00

Kongsvinger - Strømmen

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 21:00

Torpedo Miass - Irtysh II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-24 22:00

Seacoast United Phantoms - Western Mass Pioneers

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-25 08:30

Ben Tre - Long An II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-25 11:00

Karbala - Al Hudod

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-25 12:00

Vålerenga II - Vard

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-25 15:00

Titan Klin - Peresvet

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-25 16:00

Mariehamn - PS Kemi

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-25 16:45

Rosengård (w) - Linköping (w)

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-25 17:00

Motala - Eskilstuna City

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-25 17:00

Eidsvold - Lillestrøm II

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-25 17:00

Strømsgodset II - Østsiden

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-25 17:00

Halsen - Sandefjord II

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-25 17:00

Strømsgodset II - Østsiden

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-25 17:00

Halsen - Sandefjord II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-25 18:00

HK / Ýmir U19 - Grindavík / GG U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-25 18:15

Täby U19 - Sirius U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-25 21:00

OKC Energy II - Kaw Valley

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-26 13:00

MISC - Felcra

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-26 15:30

Union Plaani - Ri-Pa

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-26 15:30

Union Plaani - Ri-Pa

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-26 15:30

Union Plaani - Ri-Pa

GG
2018-06-26 21:00

Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-26 21:00

Ceres - Stallion

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-26 21:00

Ceres - Stallion

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-26 21:00

Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-27 00:30

Birmingham Hammers - Tri-Cities

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-27 00:30

Birmingham Hammers - Tri-Cities

GG
2018-06-27 11:00

Police Tero - Chainat Hornbill

GG
2018-06-27 13:00

Kuala Lumpur - PKNP

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-27 15:00

Sergiyev Posad - Kolomna II

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-27 15:00

TiPS - POHU

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-27 15:30

JäPS - LPS

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-27 16:00

OB - Östersunds FK

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-27 17:30

Aspudden-Tellus - Haninge

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-27 19:00

Glentoran BU - Linfield

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-27 22:00

FC Miami City - Weston

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-27 22:30

Black Rock - AC Connecticut

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-27 23:00

Charlotte Eagles - Tobacco Road

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-27 23:00

Greenville - New Orleans Jesters

GG
2018-06-28 00:30

Tulsa Roughnecks - LA Galaxy II

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-28 17:00

Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Wien

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.
2018-06-28 18:00

B36 - St Joseph's

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-28 18:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - Grindavík / GG U19

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-28 18:00

Fram / Úlfarnir U19 - ÍBV U19

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-28 18:00

B36 - St Joseph's

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-28 18:00

Pinheirense (w) - Iranduba (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-28 18:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - Grindavík / GG U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-28 18:00

Fram / Úlfarnir U19 - ÍBV U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-28 18:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - Grindavík / GG U19

GG
2018-06-28 18:00

Fram / Úlfarnir U19 - ÍBV U19

GG
2018-06-28 18:00

Pinheirense (w) - Iranduba (w)

Preko 0.5 golova - Golovi u prvom poluvremenu.

готови игре

2018-06-19 00:30

Cleburne - Corpus Christi

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 14:00

Noorus-96/Põltsamaa U19 - Helios U19

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-19 14:00

Tammeka U19 - Levadia U19

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-19 14:00

Noorus-96/Põltsamaa U19 - Helios U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 14:00

Tammeka U19 - Levadia U19

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 14:00

Tammeka U19 - Levadia U19

GG
2018-06-19 15:30

HyPS - Kuusysi

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 16:00

Lyn (w) - Vålerenga (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 16:30

Reipas - Töölön Taisto

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 17:45

SibboV - POHU

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-19 17:45

SibboV - POHU

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 21:00

Aguilas - Global

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-19 21:00

Slavyanka (w) - RGUOR (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 21:00

Minsk (w) - Nadezhda (w)

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 21:00

Aguilas - Global

Preko 2.5 golova
2018-06-19 22:30

Black Rock - Western Mass Pioneers

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-19 23:00

Rendezvous - UWI Blackbirds

Preko 1.5 golova
2018-06-19 23:00

Rendezvous - UWI Blackbirds

Preko 2.5 golova
Rate this page:
( 4.4 avg rating out of 5 based on 124 votes.)